Календарь и результаты матчей

Группа А

15 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
16 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Dragons
    Castres Olympique
22 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
23 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Castres Olympique
    Worcester Warriors
6 декабря 2019 года, пятница:
7 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • Worcester Warriors
    Dragons
13 декабря 2019 года, пятница:
10 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • Castres Olympique
    Dragons
11 января 2020 года, суббота:
17 января 2020 года, пятница:

Группа B

15 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • Aviron Bayonnais
    RC Toulon
16 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Scarlets
    London Irish
22 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • RC Toulon
    Scarlets
23 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • London Irish
    Aviron Bayonnais
7 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • RC Toulon
    London Irish
  • Aviron Bayonnais
    Scarlets
14 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • London Irish
    RC Toulon
  • Scarlets
    Aviron Bayonnais
10 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • Aviron Bayonnais
    London Irish
11 января 2020 года, суббота:
  • Scarlets
    RC Toulon
17 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • RC Toulon
    Aviron Bayonnais
  • London Irish
    Scarlets

Группа С

15 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • Agen
    Edinburgh Rugby
16 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Bordeaux-Begles
    Wasps
22 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • Edinburgh Rugby
    Bordeaux-Begles
23 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Wasps
    Agen
6 декабря 2019 года, пятница:
  • Agen
    Bordeaux-Begles
  • Edinburgh Rugby
    Wasps
14 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • Bordeaux-Begles
    Agen
  • Wasps
    Edinburgh Rugby
10 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • Agen
    Wasps
11 января 2020 года, суббота:
  • Bordeaux-Begles
    Edinburgh Rugby
18 января 2020 года, суббота:
  • Wasps
    Bordeaux-Begles
  • Edinburgh Rugby
    Agen

Группа D

15 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • Stade Francais Paris
    Brive
16 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Bristol Bears
    Zebre Rugby Club
22 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • Brive
    Bristol Bears
23 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Zebre Rugby Club
    Stade Francais Paris
7 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • Zebre Rugby Club
    Brive
  • Bristol Bears
    Stade Francais Paris
13 декабря 2019 года, пятница:
  • Brive
    Zebre Rugby Club
14 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • Stade Francais Paris
    Bristol Bears
10 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • Stade Francais Paris
    Zebre Rugby Club
11 января 2020 года, суббота:
  • Bristol Bears
    Brive
17 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • Zebre Rugby Club
    Bristol Bears
  • Brive
    Stade Francais Paris

Группа Е

16 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Rugby Calvisano
    Cardiff Blues
  • Leicester Tigers
    Pau
22 ноября 2019 года, пятница:
  • Pau
    Rugby Calvisano
23 ноября 2019 года, суббота:
  • Cardiff Blues
    Leicester Tigers
7 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • Leicester Tigers
    Rugby Calvisano
  • Cardiff Blues
    Pau
13 декабря 2019 года, пятница:
  • Pau
    Cardiff Blues
14 декабря 2019 года, суббота:
  • Rugby Calvisano
    Leicester Tigers
11 января 2020 года, суббота:
  • Rugby Calvisano
    Pau
12 января 2020 года, воскресенье:
  • Leicester Tigers
    Cardiff Blues
17 января 2020 года, пятница:
  • Pau
    Leicester Tigers
  • Cardiff Blues
    Rugby Calvisano
всплывающее окно